Double Dildo Fun LIVE on CherryPimps.com

ModelMaestro

Horny brunette babes Adriana Chechik and Olivia Lua are excited to get naked and fuck with all their fans watching giving them plenty of naughty suggestions! They take turns using their toys on their wet hot snatches trying to make each other moan as loud as possible. It’s only so long until the double dildo comes out and these horny lesbians grind away on each other; and their toy, until they both cum in unison.

These sluts are just two of our over 500 Exclusive Pornstars that fuck live right here every day of the week in our studios!!!

Adriana Chechik
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-25-31
Hair: Black/Dark Brown
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 25 years Old
Date of Birth: November 4, 1991
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birthplace: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Aliases: Adriana Chechick
Started in 2013 at approx 22 years old
Fun Fact: 2015 AVN Award: Best Anal Sex Scene (Internal Damnation 8)

Olivia Lua
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59kg)
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 22 years Old
Date of Birth: September 19, 1994
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birthplace: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: left wrist
Piercings: nipples, clit
Aliases: Olivia Voltaire
Started in 2015 at approx 21 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments