Getting close to a decade in porn

ModelMaestro

Britney Amber, what a hottie and can you believe it that this amazing chick has already been in porn for nearly a decade? Now considered one of the top 25 most Exclusive Pornstars, she is working in porn full-time and around the clock, she has more cock inside her than ever before and is loving it!

Be sure to check out her profile page on our website and get ready for an amazing show that will be happening this time next week, right here again on CherryPimps.com

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 30 years Old
Date of Birth: November 10, 1986
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birthplace: Banning, CA, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Vive Una Volta Sola and red heart below navel
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Brittany
Started in 2008 approx 21 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments