What’s happening on our sister website Wildoncam.com?…

ModelMaestro

Live Pornstars fucking as usual, however we did have a very special guest this past week by the name of Jaye Summers. Needless to say that she has no need for any formal introduction, as she is one of the most exclusive pornstars in activity.

She was excited to get fucked hard by Tommy Gunn and couldn’t wait to get started. He pounded her in ever position and made her orgasm hard while you all watched and enjoyed it as much as she did! Even Tommy said, it was an amazing two hour long fuck! And he would do it again any time even for free!!

When will she be back, that’s a good question! I went ahead and ask the administrators of the network, they said this week, he didn’t tell me when they said it was going to be a surprise, so I will be checking back every single day, to make sure that I don’t miss her next live porn show right here on Wildoncam.com

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 22 years Old
Date of Birth: March 25, 1995
Astrological Sign: Aries
Birthplace: North Carolina
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Birds over left shoulder
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel; vertical clitoral hood; right nostril
Aliases: Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Started in 2015 at approx 20 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments