Heather Vahn fucking live today, that kind of show you can’t miss!!

ModelMaestro

All you have to do is ask them that have already seen Pornstar Heather Vahn Fucking live on WebCam, because I know for a fact they’ll tell you that it was most probably the best show that they have ever seen performed by a gorgeous porn model live on WebCam.

I myself hold her among the top three of the most preferred pornstars, that I have yet seen fucking live on this network. However, if you want to enjoy her as well, be my guest and logon at 5 PM Pacific to see her take on another big cock live on cam.

live porn shows

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair: Black/Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 25 years OLD
Date of Birth: September 26, 1988
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: La Mirada, CA USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Septum
Aliases: Jamie, Heather Vaughn
Started in 2008 at approx 20 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments