Hot Pornstar Shawna Lenee fucking live on our network today at 5 PM Pacific!

ModelMaestro

The lights are all on this next show, that is happening today at 8 PM East Coast time. Hot Pornstar Shawna Lenee will be fucking live in our studios! Since she became a pornstar 10 years ago at the age of 18, she has always said that her dream was to star in Live Porn videos. Her dream came true in 2013, when she came to our studios for the first time. Since then she’s been back many times. Todays show will see this gorgeous pornstar first in a live solo with fingers and toys and many orgasms, then a very lucky dude will step in and fuck her brains out for an hour.

shawna lenee fucking live on webcam

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Hair: Blond/Light Brown
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 28 years OLD
Date of Birth: April 12, 1987
Astrological Sign: Aries
Birthplace: Cleveland, OH USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Small star inside left heel; Aries symbol on right foot
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Cara; Kara Mynor; Shauna Lenne; Kara Bare
Started in 2005 at approx 18 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments