Sexy Babe Sara Luvv doing it all LIVE January 21st at 5pm PST

ModelMaestro

Today on schedule at around 8 PM Eastern time, 1 AM in the morning in the UK and of course 5 PM Pacific time, the one and onlySara Luvv. this incredible hot woman started to do porn, about two years ago a month after that she had turned 18 years of age, and in these two years she has climbed to the top of the adult entertainment industry, for her charming looks, for her amazing way to handle a sex situation, and simply because any other adult actress of her age can’t even possibly compete with her.

cherryspot_sara_luv_porn
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 4 feet, 10 inches (147 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 32-24-32
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 20 years OLD
Date of Birth: March 5, 1994
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Ethnicity: American
Race: Middle Eastern, Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Aliases: Sarah Luvv, Sara Luvv, Sarah Luv
Started in 2012 at approx 18 years old

Your next step would be that to Click Here and get access to the most exciting show on earth, Please check out all the amazing and famous pornstars that will be performing in the next days, it won’t take you long to figure out what this network is all about and why it is the high end in live porn!

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments