Vanessa Cage coming up today and fucking live on Cherry Pimps

ModelMaestro

Wrapping up the week with hot Pornstar Vanessa Cage. What would you think, that we would have said goodbye for the weekend with somebody that you don’t know? With somebody that is not worldwide famous? Guys, this is Cherry Pimps and the sooner that you get that into your head, the better it is for you.

wildoncam_vanessa_cage_famous pornstar

I decided to put some statistics of this gorgeous woman right here on the page for you to feast your eyes on before you even decide to click on the link that I provided, shall be on soon so if you’re not yet a member be sure to reserve your front row seat for this amazing live porn video that she will be starring in from our studios to your location wherever you are in the world.

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 23 years OLD
Date of Birth: November 19, 1991
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: 3 stars on right foot; Marijuana leaf behind right ear
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Aliases: Venessa Cage
Started in 2010 at approx 19 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments