Welcome 2015 with sexy Tori Black LIVE Jan 2nd at 12pm PST.

ModelMaestro

Hot Pornstar Tori Black

wildoncam_tori_black_pornstar
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 26 years OLD
Date of Birth: August 26, 1988
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birthplace: Seattle, WA USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Star with interlocking rings below/right of navel
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Left nostril
Aliases: Beth, Tory Black, Tori
Started in 2007 at approx 19 years old
Fun Fact: Former Penthouse Pet

Cherry Pimps Network

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments