47-year-old Syren De Mer is still going strong and has no intentions to stop

ModelMaestro

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-37
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 47 years Old
Date of Birth: June 24, 1969
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: Washington
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: left wrist; Left calf rose with butterfly; Mermaid upper right thigh; Lower back butterfly tribal;69 back of neck; Right wrist band of flowers and vines
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Sinful Syren, Syren De Mar, Syren Da Mer, Syren Demar, Syren, Syren Demer, Syrene
Started in 2006 at approx 37 years old
Fun Fact: Breasts enlarged to 34D in 2009

pornstars

This is a model that has absolutely no need at all for any formal introduction, she is one of the most popular MILF Pornstars that there has ever been and is definitely one of the top three most popular porn models in activity. It’s kind of a treat to have her here, because her schedule is crazy busy, keep in consideration that this is a woman that throws out a new title, a new porn video basically every week. This is a woman that has her own production, her own network of websites and therefore every single time that she accepts to come over and do a live porn show for us, we are delighted to say the least.

Please check the CherryPimps.com upcoming schedule to see when this gorgeous mom will be once again performing in a live porn video right here on our network.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments