5 star pornstar Dillion Harper

ModelMaestro

I don’t even know why on earth I posted something that is basically obvious, we all know that among the Live Pornstars featured on this network she is number one, she is the most popular, the most loved, and every time that she’s here live performing in a live porn video she’s also the most followed.

You can’t even get 250,000 people to sit down and watch a soccer game on live TV while she manages to get that kind of numbers of people watching in via the Internet, either on the cell phones, their tablets, their laptops or notebook or sitting down in front of their PC or Mac.

so when will she be back for another incredible performance? Click the link at the top of this brief article, and go and check it out for yourself and while you are there see how many other incredible live porn videos shows there are coming up next week and for the weeks to come.

pornstar Dillion Harper

Rating:
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 24 years OLD
Date of Birth: September 27, 1991
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Florida, USA
Ethnicity: Irish-American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Piercings: ears, navel
Aliases: Dillon Harper, Dillon
Started in 2012 at appro 21 years old
Fun Fact: Twistys Treat of the Month – May 2014

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments