Big Hot Busty and round ass Pornstar Kelly Devine!

ModelMaestro

Most of all what I enjoyed the most about this very hot and talented 30-year-old pornstar is that fat round ass, it’s big but it’s good big, it looks really good attached to the bottom of her back. Lucky them that get the chance to fuck this horny bitch. Kelly Devine quoted among the top 25 active porn stars said in an interview not too long ago for AVN magazine that she enjoys a lot more doing live WebCam porn shows than actually doing porn movies that end up on DVD.

The fact that she can interact with her fans while she is taking cock is something that turns her on even more, she also claimed that it’s actually really hard going back to doing traditional recorded porn videos once that you have tried and been involved in a live porn performance.

Be sure to check out Kelly’s schedule to see when she will be back on the Cherry pimps network and of course if you are still not a member be sure to take the free trial and get involved at no cost and enjoy a whole day of live porn on us.

cherryspot_kelly_divine_pornstar
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-40
Hair: Brown/Blonde
Eyes: Green

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 30 years OLD
Date of Birth: July 3, 1984
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: Chester, PA USA
Ethnicity: American/Irish/Italian
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Dragon upper back; “Il Dolore e’ Amore” (“Pain is Love” in Italian) lower back; “Kesha” top of right wrist
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Aliases: Kellie, Kelly Devine
Started in 2007 at approx 23 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments