Breanne Benson LIVE, is like a dream come true!

ModelMaestro

That is an actual phrase that a good friend of mine, his name is Norman, he said that when he found out that Breanne Benson on CherryPimps.com have become finally a reality. He like me is a very big fan of Breanne and her videos I personally have watched over and over again, never to mention I have had the chance to watch her in her first performance live just a few weeks back and it was like watching your favorite 10 porn videos put all together and the best of each of those 10 videos you make one video of it and times it by 10 and that’s exactly what she is when she performs live. I don’t even know if that made any sense at all, but even if it didn’t I’m sure you understand in some way what I’m trying to say LOL!!

breannebenson_porn_cherrypimps
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 30 years OLD
Date of Birth: April 22, 1984
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birthplace: Albania
Ethnicity: Albanian
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Large design of a fairy sitting on a tree, mid- and lower back; Star with shooting stars on tailbone
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel; Clit
Aliases: Breanna Benson, Breanne, Lonnie Breanne, Breanne Teases, Jennifer
Started in 2003 at approx 19 years old
Fun Fact: Originally known as “Breanne” she was girl-girl only prior to her comeback in late 2009

Stay in contact with us, Follow us on Twitter and get daily updates on whats happening at CherryPimps.com

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments