Diana Doll let us know what you think…

ModelMaestro

For me she’s a 10+ and I say that with no hypocrisy this is my kind of girl and if you have ever seen Pornstar Diana Doll in one of her movies you’ll know where that 10+ is coming from. I’m sincerely very excited that is one of the CherryPimps.com pornstars and that she actually does perform quite often makes it all so much better.

cherryspot_diana_doll_hottest_pornstars

BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 38 years OLD
Date of Birth: July 22, 1976
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: Slovakia
Ethnicity: Slovak
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: V-shaped tribal above tailbone
Piercings: None
Aliases: Sue Diamond; Dianna Doll; Silvia; Adriana; Adriani; Adrianna
Started in 2001 at approx 25 years old

Hot Pornstars

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments