Dillion Harper ready to get it on at 5 PM Pacific here today on our network Fucking Live!

ModelMaestro

Basically she has become a resident model, to be because every 14 to 20 days she’s here, featuring in a live porn show, it’s the fans that want her, it’s you guys that are requesting her back, and because you are the fuel to the engine there is no way that we can’t listen to you and therefore yes she will be back today Pornstar Dillion Harper fucking live at 8 PM Eastern.

live porn shows

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 24 years OLD
Date of Birth: September 27, 1991
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Florida, USA
Ethnicity: Irish-American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Piercings: ears, navel
Aliases: Dillon Harper, Dillon
Started in 2012 at appro 21 years old
Fun Fact: Twistys Treat of the Month – May 2014

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments