Hot Young Starlet Belle Noire

ModelMaestro

Born in Oklahoma 26 years ago Hot Pornstar Belle Noire started doing porn only 18 months ago and it has been only in these past three months that she has taken up also live WebCam porn and she is doing it of course specifically and in exclusive Cherry Pimps.

wildoncam_belle_noir_webcam_porn_live
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34C-26-33
Hair: Black
Eyes: Hazel

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 26 years OLD
Date of Birth: June 22, 1988
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: Oklahoma, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Aliases: Bella Noire
Started in 2013

Stay in-touch with us by following Cherry Pimps on Twitter

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments