I truly believe that we don’t talk enough about Pornstar Lylith LaVey

ModelMaestro

She is however on many men and women’s lips and minds, but I truly believe that nobody renders further justice that she truly deserves. That’s why we talking about Pornstar Lylith LaVey today and that’s why I have posted a contextual link in this paragraph that will take you to want author selected pages as you can see.

Everybody should know about this gorgeous porn model, everybody should see all the shows that she has been starring in on our network. Among the pornstars in their 20s I say that she is among the top 10 and only if you actually get to see her in the works with you actually understand why I just said that!

pornstars

Rating:
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-27-36
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 29 years Old
Date of Birth: October 17, 1987
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Schuylkill Haven, PA USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Black/red electricity symbol left side of neck; tribal between shoulder blades; “Michael” and red flower above left breast; tribal heart inside right forearm; tribal inside right wrist; sleeve (Guitar and skull inside, puppet and prism with colour spectrum
Piercings: Nasal bridge; Lower lip; Navel; Studs in abdomen
Aliases: Lilith Lavey
Started in 2010 at approx 22 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments