Lets get close and personal with Pornstar Lucy Fire

ModelMaestro

Today’s adult model Pornstar Lucy Fire, is actually in real life a very sensitive and shy girl, but when she gets in front of the camera and has at her disposal a very big tool she totally loses control and she turns from a Dr. Jekyll into a Mr. Hyde, of course in a good way LOL.

I’ve placed the page link that leads to her personal profile over at CherryPimps.com so that you can check up a little bit off her personal information and obviously the videos and the digital photographs that the network has placed on that page for everyone to see and that is including nonmembers as well.

The effort of the network at this time is to try and offer everybody really transparent view of what it is like to be a member of these websites, what it would be like to have all these services at your fingertips, what it would be like to have daily live porn streaming from the studios in California all the way to your home no matter where you are in the world with digital video and audio quality.

lucy fire pornstar
Lucy Fire getting fucked at Cherrypimps Network

BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34B-27-25
Hair: Red
Eyes: Green

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 26 years OLD
Date of Birth: March 14, 1988
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Birthplace: USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Orange flames on pubes
Piercings: Right labret
Aliases: Charley Fire, Lucy Fire, Charly Fire
Started in 2006 at approx 18 years old

However, check out our other network official blog all about the Wildoncam.com Models.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments