Lets talk about Pornstar Dana Vespoli once again…

ModelMaestro

She is one of them Pornstars that will never age, she’s 45 years old, I mean look at her, I’d say that she has not a single day older than 30. How did she arrest time? Not to mention she fucks with the energy of a teen!

Shes Live on CherryPimps.com very often, so get ready to see her soon!

pornstars

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Hair: Black/Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 44 years Old
Date of Birth: September 22, 1972
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birthplace: San Francisco, CA
Ethnicity: Irish/Thai
Race: Caucasian/Asian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Lower right abdomen; Skull and crossbones under left breast; Design on right shoulder blade; Text “SAUDADE” right bicep; Multiple lines of text inside right bicep; Text “WILLIAM” inside left wrist; Left forearm dragon with text “DUENDE”
Piercings: Labia; Navel
Aliases: Dache, Faith, Dana, Diana Vespoli
Started in 2003 at approx 31 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments