MILF of the month Amber Michaels

ModelMaestro

What if I were to tell you that Pornstar Amber Michaelsis 46 years old and that the photographs of her in this blog post were taken not even three months ago? Would you say that I’m making this all up and that I want to add an extra 15 years to this gorgeous pornstar? I’m afraid that I’m not pulling your leg, she was born in 1968!

cherryspot_amber_michaels_mature pornstar
I’m sure that you’ve seen her many times in one of the hundreds of Porn Videos that shes made in the past 16 years of being in the adult entertainment business, unless you live under a rock you’ve heard of her for sure. Her aliases are Amber Michales, Amber Micheals, Amber Michels, Amber Michesls, Amber Williams, Wanda Starr, and Wendy Starr

BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet 4 inches (162 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
Hair: Blond
Eyes: Green

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 46 years OLD
Date of Birth: 25159
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birthplace: Bamberg Germany
Ethnicity: German

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Scorpion right of mons
Piercings: Clithood; navel
Aliases: Wanda Starr; Amber; Amber Williams; Amber Michales; Amber Micheals
Started in 1998 at approx 30 years old

To stay updated on everything that happens on the number one live pornstar network, my suggestion would be to check out and like the Cherry Pimps Facebook Page. It updates with very useful information on a daily basis and so without even having to visit the website itself you can collect all the information you need to know, the events, shows, the new entries all through social media.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments