Tanner Mayes is here

ModelMaestro

One funny thing that I have noticed while talking with many members of the Cherry Pimps Network, is if I say some of the names of the models, like for example I said to one girl that has been a member for roughly 3 months if she had ever enjoyed the shows by Tanner Mayes on CherryPimps.com. She didn’t know how to answer simple because she didn’t know who Tanner Mayes was, as soon as I pulled up a photo of Tanner on my iPad and showed it to her, then things totally changed, she told me even how many times that she has watched her in a live porn performance and even some details of the performances themselves.

That’s what you have in the adult industry today, millions of fans but only a handful actually know the names of most of the porn stars, I’m not talking about Lisa Ann or Phoenix Marie or even Ava Devine, I’m talking about the ones that are coming out now just like Tanner, most of you will say yes I’ve seen her she’s the one doing Live Porn on Webcam

tanner mayers cherrypimps porn
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 25 years OLD
Date of Birth: May 31, 1989
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Birthplace: Adrian, MI USA
Ethnicity: Costa Rican

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Chinese characters right shoulder; “Just Love Me” left hip; “Faith” left wrist
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Tanner Mayberry. Evangeline, Tanner Mayes

Remember to follow Cherry Pimps on Twitter

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments