Todays hot Adult Model is: Mi Amour Chloe

ModelMaestro

Mi Amour Chloe

BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 23 years OLD
Date of Birth: May 30, 1991
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Birthplace: Texas, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Latin

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Left wrist; upper back
Aliases: Chloe Michele
Started in 2012 at approx 20 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments