Who got to see Heather Vahn?

ModelMaestro

I have seen several of her shows in these past few months but Pornstar Heather Vahn performing last night unfortunately I missed, however I will not despair to be because CherryPimps.com records all their live shows to ensure that everybody gets to see them in case they weren’t there when it was going down, and all members can search the archives and find five years of recorded live shows from all their favorite porn stars.

That is just one of the many little options that they offer all for less than a dollar a day, and I don’t mean that they charge you an extra dollar to have this know it’s all in the price and not price is like $.95 a day. I know it sounds ridiculous, it sounds too good to be true but you are just one click away to verify that for yourself so go ahead and do it.

heather_vahn_cherrypimps_pornstar

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 33B-23-33
Hair: Black/Brown
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 24 years OLD
Date of Birth: September 26, 1988
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: La Mirada, CA USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Aliases: Jamie, Heather Vaughn
Started in 2008 at approx 20 years old

We’re on Facebook come by and check us out! 🙂

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments