Yes we are back talking about Missy Martinez!

ModelMaestro

How long has it been? 2 months at the very most? Well, here we are again bringing up a hot but a HOT Pornstar by the name of Missy Martinez. Pornstars like her don’t come around every day and she has been pretty busy on our network during this period that haven’t talked about her.

Be my guest and check out her website MissyMartinez.com or visit her personal profile on our website!

pornstars

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-28-36
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 30 years Old
Date of Birth: July 15, 1986
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: California
Ethnicity: American
Race: Latin

Additional info:
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Martinez Missy, Missy Martinezz
Started in 2009 approx at 23 years old
Fun Fact: AVN Award 2012 Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene
Cherry 2

Ethnicity: Mexican, German, Greek, and Hopi Indian

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments